Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.12.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Põllu tn 2, Tudu alevik, Vinni vald, 46606 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5157735e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101198963ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5440,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoMM
Born 1941 · 85 y · non-cash contribution auditor since 23.10.2007
Non-cash contribution auditor
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€552klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€5klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 551 572 € | 5155 € | 121 099 € | €133k | 4 | 24.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 606 239 € | 3074 € | 115 944 € | €134k | 4 | 13.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 762 992 € | 6694 € | 112 870 € | €124k | 7 | 25.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 672 000 € | 10 212 € | 106 257 € | €133k | 7 | 10.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 642 743 € | 10 052 € | 96 045 € | €148k | 7 | 28.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 699 563 € | 533 € | 85 993 € | €157k | 10 | 04.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 645 644 € | 28 745 € | 85 460 € | €165k | 14 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 123 642 € | 16 507 € | 9043 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 550 980 € | 58 443 € | 24 894 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 560 563 € | 36 900 € | 20 547 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 738 108 € | 33 442 € | 31 117 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 588 572 € | 42 669 € | 26 169 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €124k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €163k | €146k | €97k | €145k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €13k | €9k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €113k | €152k | €113k | €182k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €8k | €10k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €192k | €257k | €127k | €162k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | 0 € | €11k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €81k | €164k | €145k | €198k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €13k | €10k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 6 h tagasiPublic procurements (10 · €1.6m)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.2024 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | — | |
| 05.04.2022 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 140 000 € | |
| 21.03.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 242 307 € | |
| 29.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 75 000 € | |
| 29.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 45 000 € |
Show remaining (5)
| 11.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 71 000 € | |
| 03.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 11 400 € | |
| 10.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 23 000 € | |
| 05.11.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 650 000 € | |
| 14.01.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 336 000 € |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries17.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 9 · Status: In force
12.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
06.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 7 · Status: In force
23.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 6 · Status: In force
22.02.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 40020665 / M6 · Status: In force
21.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 3 · Status: In force
21.07.2017
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 40020665 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40020665 / 2 · Status: In force
19.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20665 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.08.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 20665 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.12.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.12.2007
First entry
Ä 20665 · Status: In force
28.11.2007
First entry
Ä 20665 / M2 · Status: In force
26.10.2007
First entry
Ä 20665 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Rein OleskBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 94%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Merje SiimpereFounder, Shareholder 6% · 1 other company
Marve MorgenNon-cash contribution auditor · 1 other company