Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.02.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Soldina tn 7-92, Narva linn, 21003 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.unikaitse.nete-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 3577019 · +372 5652423e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14231 — Manufacture of workweare-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101210346ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 21 h tagasi unikaitse.net6 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€510klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-19klatest
€10k€-20k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 510 145 € | −19 142 € | 22 803 € | €298k | 13 | 04.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 628 374 € | 6270 € | 41 945 € | €329k | 14 | 05.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 550 113 € | 4415 € | 33 119 € | €118k | 14 | 24.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 393 941 € | −240 € | 28 704 € | €124k | 17 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 490 553 € | −21 298 € | 28 944 € | €143k | 15 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 473 925 € | 156 € | 50 242 € | €203k | 15 | 21.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 109 285 € | 29 123 € | 16 594 € | 11 |
| 2025 | 610 177 € | 140 916 € | 54 650 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 585 732 € | 119 463 € | 57 401 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 821 280 € | 156 865 € | 52 173 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 700 139 € | 112 589 € | 45 062 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €109k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 11 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €142k | €155k | €116k | €197k |
| State taxes 2025 | €37k | €32k | €29k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €15k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €183k | €147k | €101k | €154k |
| State taxes 2024 | €28k | €36k | €18k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €14k | €8k | €22k |
| Employees 2024 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €194k | €252k | €153k | €222k |
| State taxes 2023 | €43k | €46k | €24k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €13k | €15k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €134k | €185k | €158k | €223k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €24k | €33k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €7k | €16k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
Public procurements (1 · €180k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.2023 | Enefit Solutions AS | 180 000 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / 7 · Status: In force
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 14 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / 4 · Status: In force
19.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / 3 · Status: In force
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / 2 · Status: In force
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40021037 / M5 · Status: In force
31.01.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40021037 / M4 · Status: In force
30.10.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 21037 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.09.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 21037 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.09.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 21037 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.02.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.02.2008
First entry
Ä 21037 · Status: In force