Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.11.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 150, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13619 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5224028e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43411 — Roofing activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101901930ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€187klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€22klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 187 099 € | 22 449 € | 81 862 € | €259k | 1 | 12.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 298 527 € | 29 556 € | 59 413 € | €233k | 1 | 23.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 264 839 € | 15 530 € | 29 857 € | €178k | 1 | 11.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 208 174 € | 3018 € | 14 327 € | €110k | 1 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 157 514 € | 3168 € | 11 309 € | €63k | 1 | 06.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 83 384 € | 2194 € | 8141 € | €19k | 1 | 24.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 34 006 € | 5764 € | 1336 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 221 294 € | 20 699 € | 5297 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 188 181 € | 15 921 € | 4721 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 308 500 € | 27 968 € | 4099 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 262 467 € | 19 801 € | 3426 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €52k | €38k | €46k | €85k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €43k | €49k | €60k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €88k | €80k | €60k | €81k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €5k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 982 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €64k | €65k | €66k | €67k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 819 € | 869 € | 869 € | 869 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 8 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 13 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 7 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 6 · Status: In force
20.04.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 5 · Status: In force
05.09.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 4 · Status: In force
20.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10113555 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 113555 / 2 · Status: In force
06.11.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.11.2007
First entry
Ä 113555 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Raul JaanisBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company