Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.11.2007e-Business Register
- Address
- Koidu tn 18-28, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10136 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.sign2act.eue-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5161537e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90011 — Teatri- ja tantsuetenduste lavastamine ja esitaminee-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoIK
Born 1985 · 41 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 12 h agoSign2Act OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 21 h tagasi sign2act.eu4 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Website builder
Wix
Framework
React
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
0 €latest
€5k€2k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−231 €latest
1 €−249,50 €−500 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | −231 € | 9518 € | €10k | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 600 € | −317 € | 9750 € | €10k | 0 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 440 € | −106 € | 10 323 € | €10k | 0 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 84 € | −229 € | 11 429 € | €11k | 0 | 05.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 375 € | −362 € | 11 658 € | €12k | 0 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 2517 € | −159 € | 12 020 € | €12k | 0 | 13.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | 282 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023I Q | 0 € | 11 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 0 € | 256 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | 169 € | — | 113 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | — | 11 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | — | 6 € | 250 € | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10113636 / 9 · Status: In force
17.11.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
17.11.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10113636 / 8 · Status: In force
28.08.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
28.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10113636 / 7 · Status: In force
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10113636 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10113636 / 5 · Status: In force
11.07.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
11.07.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10113636 / 4 · Status: In force
05.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10113636 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10113636 / 3 · Status: In force
28.10.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
28.10.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 113636 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2007
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.11.2007
First entry
Ä 113636 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Ines Karu-SaloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies