Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.01.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Roosikrantsi tn 11, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10119 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53428622e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102830194ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 391200FWZHOJDHS1NH86 · issued 12.12.2017GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoIG
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoBarolo Finants OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 4 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-782klatest
€5.0m€2.0m€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 16 800 € | −781 783 € | 10 434 397 € | €10.5m | 5 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 16 800 € | −447 696 € | 11 521 397 € | €11.6m | 6 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 16 800 € | 2 105 908 € | 11 969 093 € | €12.0m | 7 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 16 747 € | −897 098 € | 11 107 502 € | €11.2m | 7 | 06.07.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 18 036 € | 125 909 € | 12 430 627 € | €12.6m | 4 | 05.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 18 036 € | 207 933 € | 12 493 853 € | €12.5m | 4 | 20.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 5398 € | 45 435 € | 25 376 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 22 475 € | 292 873 € | 98 286 € | 2 |
| 2024 | — | 151 200 € | 110 738 € | 2 |
| 2023 | — | 104 929 € | 109 877 € | 3 |
| 2022 | — | 79 353 € | 83 595 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €4k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| State taxes 2025 | €51k | €150k | €49k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €24k | €24k | €24k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €30k | €29k | €20k | €72k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €32k | €31k | €21k | €27k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €36k | €18k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €25k | €38k | €19k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €25k | €20k | €17k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €26k | €21k | €18k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (35)
e-Business Register · entries14.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10115164 / 17 · Status: In force
14.06.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 17
07.10.2021
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10115164 / 16 · Status: In force
07.10.2021
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 16
02.10.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 15 · Status: In force
Show 30 more events
02.10.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
02.08.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10115164 / 14 · Status: In force
02.08.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 14
21.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10115164 / 13 · Status: In force
21.12.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 13
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 11 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 10 · Status: In force
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.05.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10115164 / 8 · Status: In force
14.05.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
06.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 7 · Status: In force
06.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10115164 / 6 · Status: In force
02.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 115164 / 5 · Status: In force
12.02.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 115164 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 115164 / 4 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.05.2008
Amending entry
Ä 115164 / 3 · Status: In force
12.05.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
31.01.2008
Märkus
Ä 115164 / 2 · Status: In force
31.01.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 2
14.01.2008
First entry
Ä 115164 · Status: In force
14.01.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Indrek GusevBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Valeri StefanovitšFounder · 4 other companies