Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.01.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Paldiski mnt 26a, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10149 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.printeriabitakso.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5064135e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47401 — Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and softwaree-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101207472ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi printeriabitakso.ee5 technologies detected
Web server
LiteSpeed
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€328klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€54klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 327 557 € | 54 150 € | 244 751 € | €274k | 4 | 16.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 307 332 € | 3561 € | 203 602 € | €240k | 5 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 302 249 € | 4518 € | 201 291 € | €255k | 4 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 310 432 € | 44 527 € | 196 773 € | €249k | 3 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 328 398 € | 56 872 € | 183 439 € | €246k | 3 | 16.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 303 333 € | 49 290 € | 139 067 € | €214k | 4 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 99 423 € | 18 764 € | 5666 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 393 739 € | 68 020 € | 24 301 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 451 372 € | 72 459 € | 24 945 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 430 275 € | 56 343 € | 20 656 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 433 230 € | 58 632 € | 21 056 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €99k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €98k | €97k | €87k | €112k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €16k | €16k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €126k | €111k | €117k | €97k |
| State taxes 2024 | €18k | €19k | €21k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €117k | €101k | €100k | €112k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €15k | €14k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €107k | €125k | €75k | €126k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €17k | €13k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10115440 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10115440 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10115440 / 4 · Status: In force
01.07.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
01.07.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10115440 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.07.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10115440 / 3 · Status: In force
27.06.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10115440 / 2 · Status: In force
23.01.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.01.2008
First entry
Ä 115440 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Andrei UrmBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies