Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.03.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Tööstuse tn 1-10, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10413 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56457601 · +372 5544296e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 5911 — Motion picture, video and television programme production activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101224950ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2580,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoMV
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€51klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4klatest
€100k€48k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 51 423 € | −4173 € | 67 857 € | €78k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 80 526 € | 15 970 € | 72 030 € | €81k | 2 | 21.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 64 371 € | 7585 € | 71 060 € | €84k | 2 | 19.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 121 235 € | 51 207 € | 63 475 € | €80k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 28 642 € | 3445 € | 12 268 € | €16k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 77 066 € | 3953 € | 8823 € | €17k | 3 | 29.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9659 € | 2874 € | 2860 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 27 713 € | 17 230 € | 13 133 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 57 804 € | 18 454 € | 12 637 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 100 694 € | 31 737 € | 11 830 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 76 500 € | 22 645 € | 10 011 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €6k | €11k | €3k | €8k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €8k | €12k | €12k | €26k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €46k | €14k | €15k | €26k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €5k | €5k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €8k | €15k | €18k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €3k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 11 · Status: In force
06.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
06.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 24 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 9 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 8 · Status: In force
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 7 · Status: In force
06.02.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
06.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 6 · Status: In force
28.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.04.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
30.04.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10116928 / 5 · Status: In force
15.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10116928 / 4 · Status: In force
29.04.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
29.04.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10116928 / 3 · Status: In force
25.05.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
25.05.2009
Amending entry
Ä 116928 / 2 · Status: In force
22.05.2009
Amending entry
Ä 116928 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
20.03.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
20.03.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 35132 / 3 · Status: In force
18.03.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
18.03.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 116928 · Status: In force
17.03.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 2
17.03.2008
Märkus
Ä 35132 / 2 · Status: In force
04.03.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.03.2008
First entry
Ä 35132 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Meelis VeeremetsBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Liis OravBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company