Overview
e-Business Register · 41 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.02.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Rännaku pst 12, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10917 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5166062e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 13921 — Manufacture of household textiles, such as bedding, towels, curtains, etc.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101218377ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 9522,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 41 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 41 min agoOE
Osaühing EuroConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 12.02.2008
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 41 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 41 min agoJU
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.05.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€601klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 600 850 € | 3541 € | 32 152 € | €133k | 29 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 474 770 € | −58 555 € | 28 611 € | €110k | 28 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 542 557 € | −101 553 € | 87 166 € | €168k | 35 | 10.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 260 432 € | 41 223 € | 188 719 € | €273k | 49 | 26.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 242 074 € | 22 552 € | 147 496 € | €242k | 50 | 06.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 264 812 € | −14 808 € | 124 944 € | €231k | 51 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 139 841 € | 56 641 € | 40 307 € | 32 |
| 2025 | 679 080 € | 283 528 € | 158 599 € | 30 |
| 2024 | 601 738 € | 217 097 € | 135 320 € | 31 |
| 2023 | 480 949 € | 203 084 € | 132 204 € | 26 |
| 2022 | 555 657 € | 224 108 € | 161 674 € | 31 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €140k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 32 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €114k | €234k | €190k | €141k |
| State taxes 2025 | €51k | €86k | €81k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €29k | €46k | €47k | €37k |
| Employees 2025 | 29 | 27 | 28 | 30 |
| Revenue 2024 | €141k | €176k | €137k | €148k |
| State taxes 2024 | €51k | €49k | €62k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €35k | €19k | €42k | €39k |
| Employees 2024 | 28 | 28 | 31 | 31 |
| Revenue 2023 | €106k | €109k | €145k | €121k |
| State taxes 2023 | €52k | €53k | €57k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €37k | €36k | €36k | €23k |
| Employees 2023 | 30 | 31 | 27 | 26 |
| Revenue 2022 | €161k | €117k | €108k | €170k |
| State taxes 2022 | €70k | €46k | €58k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €50k | €32k | €43k | €36k |
| Employees 2022 | 44 | 28 | 35 | 31 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries05.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
05.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 10 · Status: In force
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 9 · Status: In force
29.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 7 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 6 · Status: In force
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 5 · Status: In force
04.08.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10115949 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10115949 / 4 · Status: In force
30.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 115949 / 3 · Status: In force
19.02.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.02.2008
Amending entry
Ä 115949 / 2 · Status: In force
12.02.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.02.2008
First entry
Ä 115949 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Jaku UlasevitšBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company