Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.02.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Luha tn 29-21, Võru linn, 65607 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53420543e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101281281ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€41klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
35 €latest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41 013 € | 35 € | 2895 € | €8k | 1 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 81 681 € | 300 € | 2860 € | €8k | 1 | 12.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 54 384 € | −110 € | 2560 € | €8k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 34 466 € | −14 092 € | 2670 € | €13k | 1 | 19.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 127 339 € | 5553 € | 16 762 € | €25k | 1 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 55 168 € | 2329 € | 11 209 € | €23k | 1 | 01.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 781 € | 3137 € | 1676 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 126 460 € | 16 929 € | 7178 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 42 288 € | 5746 € | 3628 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 78 472 € | 9655 € | 4250 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 62 160 € | 7101 € | 2899 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €25k | €35k | €63k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 997 € | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €8k | €18k | €13k |
| State taxes 2024 | 813 € | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 907 € | 907 € | 907 € | 907 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €9k | €28k | €27k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €4k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 758 € | 760 € | €2k | 907 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €9k | €15k | €20k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 647 € | 647 € | 847 € | 758 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries08.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20040625 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20040625 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20040625 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20040625 / 3 · Status: In force
29.09.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40625 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.02.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 40625 / 2 · Status: In force
19.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 40625 / M3 · Status: In force
17.02.2009
Amending entry
Ä 40625 / M2 · Status: In force
30.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 40625 / M1 · Status: In force
06.02.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.02.2008
First entry
Ä 40625 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.