Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.03.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Vahi tee 31, Vahi küla, Harku vald, 11315 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56917577e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101319470ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€26klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 034 411 € | 25 574 € | 218 065 € | €528k | 2 | 27.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 043 268 € | −121 107 € | 192 491 € | €531k | 2 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 758 484 € | 41 258 € | 313 598 € | €798k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 314 651 € | 63 350 € | 292 340 € | €678k | 2 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 076 345 € | 73 082 € | 242 725 € | €347k | 2 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 723 682 € | −30 900 € | 169 643 € | €353k | 3 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 165 779 € | 26 005 € | 6333 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 1 724 870 € | 57 789 € | 16 112 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 1 024 492 € | 81 848 € | 12 217 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 1 320 076 € | 112 779 € | 11 976 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 2 646 629 € | 109 035 € | 11 522 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €166k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €304k | €875k | €288k | €258k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €24k | €18k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €5k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €191k | €317k | €229k | €287k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €30k | €20k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €434k | €409k | €181k | €295k |
| State taxes 2023 | €35k | €26k | €30k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €575k | €489k | €902k | €681k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €21k | €44k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10117242 / 9 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10117242 / 8 · Status: In force
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10117242 / 7 · Status: In force
13.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10117242 / 6 · Status: In force
09.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10117242 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10117242 / 5 · Status: In force
18.09.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 4
18.09.2008
Märkus
Ä 117242 / 4 · Status: In force
08.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.09.2008
Amending entry
Ä 117242 / 3 · Status: In force
06.06.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 117242 / 2 · Status: In force
27.03.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.03.2008
First entry
Ä 117242 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Lauri TornBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies