Overview
e-Business Register · 58 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.03.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisatalli tn 1-2, Raadi alev, Tartu vald, 60534 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5126185e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101288213ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 894500T6PFJSE2P40A20 · issued 16.05.2025GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 58 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 58 min agoOE
Osaühing EuroConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 31.03.2008
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 58 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 58 min agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 58 min agoOsaühing Homegrown is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€277klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€88klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 277 147 € | 88 061 € | 2 172 722 € | €2.2m | 0 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 264 848 € | 122 993 € | 2 284 661 € | €2.3m | 0 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 250 797 € | 120 220 € | 2 161 668 € | €2.2m | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 212 226 € | 107 808 € | 2 041 449 € | €2.1m | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 183 503 € | 83 171 € | 1 933 641 € | €2.0m | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 205 273 € | 92 642 € | 1 850 470 € | €2.0m | 0 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 72 905 € | 9212 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 262 165 € | 71 692 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 267 136 € | 69 446 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 253 718 € | 40 606 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 240 962 € | 35 325 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €73k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €70k | €65k | €61k | €66k |
| State taxes 2025 | €37k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €72k | €66k | €62k | €68k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €12k | €9k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €61k | €57k | €65k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €10k | €10k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €61k | €60k | €59k | €61k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries25.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 7 · Status: In force
16.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 18 more events
16.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 6 · Status: In force
21.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 4 · Status: In force
10.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 3 · Status: In force
08.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.05.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.05.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20041247 / 2 · Status: In force
18.04.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
18.04.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 117333 / 3 · Status: In force
17.04.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
17.04.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 41247 · Status: In force
11.04.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 2
11.04.2008
Märkus
Ä 117333 / 2 · Status: In force
31.03.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
31.03.2008
First entry
Ä 117333 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kalev KreegipuuBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies