Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.04.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Kase tn 13, Valga linn, Valga vald, 68207 Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5045715e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 14211 — Manufacture of outerweare-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101223427ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 32 800 € | 1997 € | 19 602 € | €23k | 1 | 12.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 28 893 € | −2077 € | 17 605 € | €25k | 1 | 29.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 27 761 € | −991 € | 19 682 € | €25k | 1 | 28.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 25 387 € | 1111 € | 20 673 € | €25k | 1 | 11.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 15 490 € | 4985 € | 19 562 € | €23k | 1 | 28.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 21 055 € | 7964 € | 14 577 € | €15k | 1 | 23.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6421 € | 1318 € | 1125 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 38 561 € | 8167 € | 7462 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 31 432 € | 6052 € | 5106 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 27 143 € | 5219 € | 4308 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 27 552 € | 5366 € | 3975 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €7k | €13k | €9k | €10k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €6k | €9k | €7k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €4k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | 986 € | 872 € | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 748 € | 941 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €10k | €7k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | 930 € | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 642 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 11 · Status: In force
25.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
25.01.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30035423 / 10 · Status: In force
23.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 20 more events
23.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 9 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 8 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 6 · Status: In force
03.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 5 · Status: In force
13.06.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 4 · Status: In force
01.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 3 · Status: In force
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / 2 · Status: In force
22.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30035423 / M1 · Status: In force
18.04.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.04.2008
First entry
Ä 35423 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Karmen LaulBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company