Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.08.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Sireli-1, Hullo küla, Vormsi vald, 91301 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.hvcsolutions.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56653763e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101378013ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€97klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€20k0 €€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 97 037 € | 14 158 € | 39 406 € | €62k | 1 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 53 657 € | 6661 € | 25 248 € | €45k | 0 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 58 574 € | 12 826 € | 18 587 € | €34k | 0 | 02.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 57 911 € | −15 599 € | 5761 € | €28k | 1 | 02.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 37 519 € | −10 863 € | 21 360 € | €43k | 1 | 22.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 40 039 € | −8733 € | 32 223 € | €53k | 1 | 31.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 955 € | 2327 € | 646 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 119 567 € | 12 385 € | 3096 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 120 810 € | 7529 € | 1706 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 55 786 € | 5257 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 63 580 € | 3770 € | 0 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €28k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 646 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €35k | €41k | €21k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €5k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 421 € | €1k | 976 € | 655 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €34k | €17k | €33k | €37k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | 345 € | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 366 € | 804 € | 536 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €14k | €16k | €13k | €12k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €2k | €1k | 855 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €12k | €20k | €8k | €24k |
| State taxes 2022 | 600 € | €2k | 491 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries14.02.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 9 · Status: In force
14.02.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
28.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.01.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20042021 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 6 · Status: In force
18.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 4 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20042021 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 42021 / 2 · Status: In force
30.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.08.2008
First entry
Ä 42021 · Status: In force
22.08.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.08.2008
First entry
Ä 42021 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Tiit AdamsBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies