Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.05.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Vesineitsi tn 4, Tänassilma küla, Saku vald, 76406 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.mustkuuslauk.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55672027e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10391 — Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetablese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101766120ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoMS
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi mustkuuslauk.ee8 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
nginx
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€115klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
653 €latest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 115 045 € | 653 € | 113 081 € | €124k | 0 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 131 625 € | 2934 € | 112 428 € | €128k | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 148 995 € | −10 081 € | 109 494 € | €124k | 0 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 155 860 € | 27 622 € | 119 628 € | €131k | 0 | 15.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 55 768 € | 52 988 € | 92 006 € | €99k | 0 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 45 442 € | 34 803 € | 39 018 € | €57k | 0 | 29.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 37 401 € | 4080 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 138 529 € | 10 540 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 116 634 € | 13 759 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 171 986 € | 11 104 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 187 267 € | 11 837 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €37k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €40k | €23k | €25k | €50k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €2k | €3k | 607 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €34k | €24k | €27k | €31k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €56k | €30k | €23k | €63k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €45k | €42k | €48k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiGrants (2 · €8k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries12.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
12.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 9 · Status: In force
10.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
10.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 4 · Status: In force
07.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 3 · Status: In force
05.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10118414 / 2 · Status: In force
14.05.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.05.2008
First entry
Ä 118414 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Margus SarmetBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
ACTO Invest OÜ
Board memberShareholder 60%Ultimate beneficial owner
Kohtuekspert OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
L2L MTÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Learn2Be OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 25%
osaühing ALTIUS TS
Board member
OÜ ACTO CONSULT
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 60%
SaMa Varahaldus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%