Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.05.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Saani tn 2/3-47, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10149 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101247830ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 8945001EN8ST8HJC6Q65 · issued 24.10.2019GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoHO
Harju Oil OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 28.05.2008
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€650klatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€109klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 649 684 € | 108 796 € | 1 612 303 € | €1.7m | 4 | 19.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 501 821 € | 15 376 € | 1 507 707 € | €1.6m | 4 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 1 047 071 € | 10 580 € | 1 494 331 € | €1.9m | 5 | 10.10.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 614 812 € | 891 325 € | 1 488 151 € | €2.4m | 8 | 10.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 1 100 723 € | 77 546 € | 615 326 € | €1.1m | 5 | 07.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 496 784 € | 172 212 € | 545 580 € | €912k | 5 | 21.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 67 411 € | 462 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 536 798 € | 26 443 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 571 625 € | 38 080 € | 11 619 € | — |
| 2023 | 551 375 € | 90 068 € | 46 031 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 952 092 € | 84 466 € | 56 569 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €67k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 462 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €162k | €110k | €149k | €116k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €2k | €14k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €85k | €116k | €148k | €223k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €13k | €3k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €3k | 0 € | 105 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €250k | €114k | €108k | €80k |
| State taxes 2023 | €37k | €18k | €19k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €13k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €44k | €217k | €361k | €331k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | 0 € | €27k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €16k | €13k | €13k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries26.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10118766 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / 7 · Status: In force
05.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
26.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / 5 · Status: In force
10.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / M3 · Status: In force
24.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
24.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10118766 / 3 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10118766 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.02.2012
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10118766 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.06.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.06.2008
Amending entry
Ä 118766 / 2 · Status: In force
29.05.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
29.05.2008
First entry
Ä 118766 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Janar NovikovBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Meraco Invest OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 33%
Meraco OÜ
Shareholder 25%
Novus Projekt OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
NOVUS VIIMISTLUS OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Ranov Group OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 50%