Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.06.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Lina tn 2a, Viljandi linn, 71008 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5287901e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71111 — Architectural activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101344791ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500A14AF80FC38617 · lapsed · issued 16.03.2023 · renewal overdue 58dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoOE
Osaühing EuroConsultFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 18.06.2008
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 11 h agoosaühing Urbanaut is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€134klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€119klatest
€500k€248k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 134 026 € | 119 470 € | 423 069 € | €485k | 0 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 266 835 € | 263 198 € | 303 599 € | €408k | 0 | 09.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 5000 € | −2182 € | 41 808 € | €100k | 0 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 5000 € | 106 € | 43 990 € | €66k | 0 | 18.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | −262 € | 43 884 € | €66k | 0 | 03.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −88 € | 44 146 € | €66k | 0 | 09.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 37 460 € | 9116 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 10 018 € | 8590 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 152 091 € | 34 179 € | 866 € | — |
| 2023 | 246 544 € | 48 751 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 5000 € | 168 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €37k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| State taxes 2025 | 720 € | 32 € | 186 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €41k | €63k | €25k | €24k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €15k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 866 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €40k | €60k | €60k | €87k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €12k | €12k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €5k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 70 € | 66 € | — | 32 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiHistory (21)
e-Business Register · entries27.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / 6 · Status: In force
20.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / M4 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 16 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / 3 · Status: In force
01.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / 2 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20041773 / M3 · Status: In force
28.12.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 41773 / M2 · Status: In force
05.11.2009
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 41773 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.07.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
09.07.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 119191 / 3 · Status: In force
08.07.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
08.07.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 41773 · Status: In force
03.07.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 2
03.07.2008
Märkus
Ä 119191 / 2 · Status: In force
18.06.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.06.2008
First entry
Ä 119191 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Ivo RebaneBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies