Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.08.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Lepiku tn 6, Tudu alevik, Vinni vald, 46606 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53470144e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101930338ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€497klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€96klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 496 742 € | 95 708 € | 357 692 € | €399k | 9 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 484 966 € | 91 070 € | 261 984 € | €288k | 10 | 11.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 433 841 € | 75 711 € | 170 914 € | €207k | 14 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 430 111 € | 171 € | 95 204 € | €132k | 19 | 19.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 226 780 € | 5181 € | 95 033 € | €114k | 6 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 88 876 € | 38 172 € | 89 850 € | €95k | 4 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 115 385 € | 27 145 € | 13 723 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 517 001 € | 106 272 € | 50 132 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 483 276 € | 136 686 € | 69 993 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 493 946 € | 125 444 € | 64 487 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 420 138 € | 110 675 € | 59 067 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €115k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €136k | €143k | €86k | €151k |
| State taxes 2025 | €24k | €29k | €26k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €13k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €89k | €192k | €82k | €119k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €45k | €31k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €16k | €21k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €101k | €156k | €110k | €127k |
| State taxes 2023 | €28k | €37k | €33k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €18k | €16k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €67k | €111k | €111k | €132k |
| State taxes 2022 | €21k | €26k | €32k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €13k | €12k | €19k | €16k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 16 | 17 | 12 |
Public procurements (6 · €1.8m)
Procurement Register · 23 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.03.2025 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | — | |
| 19.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 468 187 € | |
| 29.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 936 374 € | |
| 16.04.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 169 260 € | |
| 29.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 150 000 € |
Show remaining (1)
| 10.03.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 106 000 € |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries30.09.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40021679 / 8 · Status: In force
30.09.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40021679 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40021679 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
30.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40021679 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40021679 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40021679 / 3 · Status: In force
02.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.10.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40021679 / M3 · Status: In force
26.10.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40021679 / M4 · Status: In force
25.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40021679 / 2 · Status: In force
25.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40021679 / M2 · Status: In force
11.08.2008
First entry
Ä 21679 · Status: In force
11.08.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.08.2008
First entry
Ä 21679 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Elar PloomBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies