Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.08.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Moe keskus 2-5, Moe küla, Tapa vald, 45005 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56816915e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101540825ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoOL
Osaühing Leomet InvestFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 14.08.2008
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoTJ
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€109klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€16klatest
€20k€9k€-2k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 108 675 € | 16 064 € | 67 724 € | €72k | 3 | 19.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 92 981 € | 15 078 € | 51 660 € | €53k | 2 | 08.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 40 794 € | −1415 € | 36 582 € | €39k | 1 | 26.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 50 062 € | 865 € | 37 997 € | €39k | 1 | 08.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 56 481 € | −1434 € | 36 250 € | €37k | 1 | 16.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 71 999 € | 4160 € | 37 684 € | €40k | 1 | 06.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 80 320 € | 1554 € | 33 524 € | €39k | 2 | 13.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 331 € | 8587 € | 2991 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 106 741 € | 30 966 € | 10 768 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 91 669 € | 25 216 € | 9731 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 38 870 € | 7030 € | 3114 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 51 317 € | 8716 € | 2976 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €24k | €29k | €27k | €27k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €9k | €28k | €32k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €7k | €10k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 648 € | €1k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €9k | €9k | €10k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 786 € | 716 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €9k | €16k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 781 € | 781 € | 516 € | 898 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 13 h tagasiHistory (24)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.05.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20042265 / 7 · Status: In force
21.05.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
15.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
15.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / 6 · Status: In force
15.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / 5 · Status: In force
01.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 20042265 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / 4 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / 3 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20042265 / 2 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.09.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 21704 / 3 · Status: In force
26.09.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 42265 · Status: In force
26.09.2008
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
26.09.2008
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
22.09.2008
Märkus
Ä 21704 / 2 · Status: In force
22.09.2008
Märkus
Entry no. 2
14.08.2008
First entry
Ä 21704 · Status: In force
14.08.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Toomas JurakBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company