Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.09.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Ülase, Tobia küla, Rakvere vald, 44416 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55692397e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 2511 — Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structurese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101365000ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€865klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-40klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 864 754 € | −39 880 € | 9304 € | €125k | 17 | 16.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 624 916 € | −55 578 € | 49 184 € | €145k | 16 | 20.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 940 449 € | −31 711 € | 104 762 € | €152k | 24 | 03.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 101 185 € | 28 326 € | 136 473 € | €214k | 26 | 08.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 878 112 € | −17 790 € | 108 147 € | €197k | 24 | 26.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 732 640 € | 29 267 € | 125 937 € | €189k | 18 | 24.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 844 195 € | 16 022 € | 96 670 € | €137k | 20 | 06.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 171 147 € | 35 660 € | 38 488 € | 17 |
| 2025 | 872 296 € | 188 510 € | 189 800 € | 17 |
| 2024 | 643 740 € | 132 887 € | 139 544 € | 16 |
| 2023 | 990 229 € | 218 040 € | 228 351 € | 21 |
| 2022 | 1 069 086 € | 228 796 € | 244 234 € | 25 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €171k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 17 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €155k | €239k | €215k | €263k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €47k | €50k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €34k | €50k | €54k | €52k |
| Employees 2025 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 17 |
| Revenue 2024 | €185k | €114k | €134k | €212k |
| State taxes 2024 | €42k | €25k | €26k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €44k | €26k | €27k | €41k |
| Employees 2024 | 22 | 15 | 16 | 16 |
| Revenue 2023 | €269k | €254k | €242k | €226k |
| State taxes 2023 | €59k | €56k | €53k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €59k | €60k | €56k | €53k |
| Employees 2023 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | €237k | €291k | €252k | €290k |
| State taxes 2022 | €50k | €61k | €56k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €53k | €66k | €60k | €66k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 25 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (30)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
02.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 14 · Status: In force
19.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 13
19.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40021762 / 13 · Status: In force
19.05.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 40021762 / M2 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
11.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
11.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 11 · Status: In force
25.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
25.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 10 · Status: In force
10.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 9 · Status: In force
24.04.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
24.04.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40021762 / 8 · Status: In force
05.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 7 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 5 · Status: In force
11.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 4 · Status: In force
04.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.09.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 3 · Status: In force
21.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40021762 / 2 · Status: In force
02.09.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.09.2008
First entry
Ä 21762 · Status: In force