Overview
e-Business Register · 14 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.09.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Laastre, Läti küla, Märjamaa vald, 78020 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5041874e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101263089ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 8691,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 14 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 14 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 14 h agoAJ
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 14 h agoVagabond Invest OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€93klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-28klatest
1 €€-50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 92 609 € | −28 363 € | 167 946 € | €246k | 3 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 92 387 € | −13 720 € | 196 309 € | €289k | 3 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 85 984 € | −11 974 € | 210 029 € | €329k | 3 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 63 817 € | −46 996 € | 222 003 € | €364k | 3 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 55 166 € | −45 207 € | 268 999 € | €357k | 4 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 58 215 € | −50 675 € | 314 206 € | €409k | 4 | 09.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 23 088 € | 10 062 € | 3524 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 92 621 € | 29 648 € | 14 375 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 98 412 € | 26 811 € | 12 476 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 92 542 € | 26 115 € | 11 274 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 89 532 € | 22 317 € | 9145 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €23k | €23k | €23k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €26k | €27k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €23k | €23k | €23k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €19k | €23k | €23k | €24k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30036143 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.10.2020
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30036143 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30036143 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 10 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30036143 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30036143 / 3 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30036143 / 2 · Status: In force
07.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.08.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30036143 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.09.2008
First entry
Ä 36143 · Status: In force
19.09.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.09.2008
First entry
Ä 36143 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Aivar JõgisteBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies