Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.09.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Tatari tn 64/1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10134 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58182998e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74141 — Other specialised design activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101404437ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoMH
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.08.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€233klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€40klatest
€50k€20k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 233 336 € | 39 953 € | 98 053 € | €128k | 3 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 199 563 € | 1745 € | 69 928 € | €86k | 3 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 203 240 € | 47 914 € | 71 408 € | €95k | 3 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 137 856 € | −6936 € | 63 733 € | €78k | 3 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 112 898 € | 9766 € | 70 669 € | €86k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 242 003 € | 12 110 € | 60 902 € | €74k | 4 | 31.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 96 557 € | 29 937 € | 11 686 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 272 331 € | 71 109 € | 38 962 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 218 468 € | 54 016 € | 33 601 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 188 648 € | 37 023 € | 22 834 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 191 970 € | 44 227 € | 15 398 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €97k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €78k | €63k | €52k | €79k |
| State taxes 2025 | €21k | €15k | €17k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €9k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €59k | €33k | €59k | €66k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €11k | €13k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €48k | €35k | €58k | €48k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €8k | €6k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €4k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €34k | €91k | €28k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €24k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Public procurements (3 · €332k)
Procurement Register · 12 h tagasiBuyersAll3Sihtasutus Keskkonnainvesteeringute Keskus1Sihtasutus Haapsalu ja Läänemaa Muuseumid1Tallinna Linnakantselei1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2021 | Sihtasutus Keskkonnainvesteeringute Keskus | 210 000 € | |
| 20.11.2019 | Tallinna Linnakantselei | 59 999 € | |
| 12.02.2019 | Sihtasutus Haapsalu ja Läänemaa Muuseumid | 62 200 € |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries08.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 13 · Status: In force
08.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
07.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 12 · Status: In force
07.03.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
05.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 10 · Status: In force
05.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 9 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 7 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 6 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 5 · Status: In force
23.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 4 · Status: In force
05.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 3 · Status: In force
16.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / M1 · Status: In force
20.05.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10121173 / 2 · Status: In force
20.05.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.09.2008
First entry
Ä 121173 · Status: In force
15.09.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Agnes RatasBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ivar SakkFounder · 2 other companies