Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.10.2008e-Business Register
- Address
- Männiku tee 96g, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11215 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.topgeodeesia.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5057098 · +372 6511110e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71122 — Construction geological and geodetic researche-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101260079ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 19 200,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 21 h tagasi topgeodeesia.ee6 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
JavaScript library
jQuery
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€401klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€42klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 400 764 € | 42 413 € | 188 396 € | €246k | 9 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 525 803 € | 64 377 € | 145 983 € | €320k | 11 | 22.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 570 707 € | −8456 € | 81 605 € | €277k | 14 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 560 336 € | 24 176 € | 90 061 € | €288k | 14 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 470 490 € | 1162 € | 65 886 € | €227k | 12 | 01.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 592 829 € | −35 478 € | 64 724 € | €217k | 13 | 16.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 188 193 € | 64 668 € | 38 405 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 785 083 € | 208 822 € | 102 664 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 411 443 € | 134 597 € | 81 630 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 559 089 € | 165 489 € | 102 365 € | 11 |
| 2022 | 637 146 € | 222 852 € | 148 152 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €188k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €65k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €82k | €236k | €235k | €232k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €51k | €63k | €71k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €18k | €32k | €36k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €77k | €107k | €108k | €119k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €33k | €34k | €38k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €20k | €20k | €21k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €137k | €140k | €132k | €150k |
| State taxes 2023 | €42k | €38k | €42k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €29k | €23k | €26k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
| Revenue 2022 | €166k | €150k | €135k | €187k |
| State taxes 2022 | €56k | €54k | €53k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €37k | €35k | €39k | €37k |
| Employees 2022 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 13 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiPublic procurements (10 · €50k)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.07.2023 | Maa-amet | 4370 € | |
| 22.06.2022 | Maa-amet | 10 500 € | |
| 13.05.2022 | Maa-amet | 3900 € | |
| 17.09.2021 | Maa-amet | 3590 € | |
| 17.09.2021 | Maa-amet | 4000 € |
Show remaining (5)
| 22.12.2021 | Maa-amet | 6300 € | |
| 26.10.2021 | Maa-amet | 5500 € | |
| 17.02.2021 | Maa-amet | 5000 € | |
| 05.11.2020 | Maa-amet | 2500 € | |
| 30.09.2020 | Maa-amet | 4800 € |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries13.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10122001 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10122001 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10122001 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 13 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10122001 / 6 · Status: In force
02.07.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10122001 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10122001 / 5 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10122001 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10122001 / 3 · Status: In force
25.04.2016
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 10122001 / M1 · Status: In force
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10122001 / 2 · Status: In force
16.10.2008
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.10.2008
First entry
Ä 122001 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Erik LillendBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Andrus KullamaaFounder · 2 other companies