Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.01.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Puisniidu tee 34, Tiskre küla, Harku vald, 76916 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 55970034 · +372 55949603e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101303596ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€446klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€19klatest
€20k€-40k€-100k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 445 870 € | 19 276 € | 45 493 € | €125k | 10 | 16.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 502 041 € | −10 232 € | 26 217 € | €110k | 10 | 05.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 575 592 € | −89 621 € | 36 449 € | €157k | 9 | 31.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 888 881 € | −8936 € | 126 070 € | €285k | 10 | 24.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 595 381 € | −30 737 € | 135 006 € | €291k | 13 | 02.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 801 696 € | 5896 € | 165 743 € | €294k | 19 | 22.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 118 080 € | 10 918 € | 159 847 € | €379k | 18 | 30.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 74 268 € | 26 743 € | 13 412 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 455 850 € | 81 198 € | 44 356 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 518 877 € | 108 486 € | 61 896 € | 12 |
| 2023 | 637 876 € | 83 216 € | 44 826 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 870 807 € | 115 752 € | 66 327 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €74k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €91k | €108k | €91k | €166k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €25k | €13k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €15k | €5k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €111k | €80k | €160k | €168k |
| State taxes 2024 | €21k | €22k | €29k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €10k | €15k | €17k | €20k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
| Revenue 2023 | €124k | €179k | €204k | €131k |
| State taxes 2023 | €24k | €21k | €21k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €11k | €12k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €192k | €245k | €252k | €182k |
| State taxes 2022 | €20k | €29k | €34k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €19k | €14k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries13.11.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 11 · Status: In force
13.11.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
03.10.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 10 · Status: In force
03.10.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 8 · Status: In force
05.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 6 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 5 · Status: In force
04.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / 4 · Status: In force
04.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / M4 · Status: In force
29.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / M3 · Status: In force
28.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / M2 · Status: In force
24.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10124098 / M1 · Status: In force
23.08.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10124098 / 3 · Status: In force
23.08.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
03.06.2009
Amending entry
Ä 124098 / 2 · Status: In force
03.06.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.01.2009
First entry
Ä 124098 · Status: In force
14.01.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Vladislav IvaskBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company