Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.01.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Peetre, Linaküla, Kihnu vald, 88003 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53463266e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 03111 — Marine fishinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101291828ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 108 872 € | 35 513 € | 148 318 € | €176k | 1 | 12.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 68 583 € | −27 841 € | 112 805 € | €146k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 44 514 € | 8843 € | 140 646 € | €166k | 1 | 13.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 100 591 € | 32 624 € | 131 803 € | €171k | 1 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 54 861 € | 3977 € | 99 179 € | €170k | 1 | 21.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 47 873 € | 18 997 € | 95 202 € | €167k | 1 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 17 406 € | 2563 € | 2352 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 128 903 € | 31 951 € | 11 329 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 123 739 € | 27 289 € | 3988 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 87 021 € | 13 017 € | 4702 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 49 145 € | 6865 € | 5124 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | €116k | €4k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | 86 € | €27k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 404 € | €5k | €4k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €94k | €7k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | 318 € | €22k | €1k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 721 € | €2k | €2k | 216 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1k | €45k | €37k | €5k |
| State taxes 2023 | 602 € | €7k | €5k | 360 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 730 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | €27k | €11k | €11k |
| State taxes 2022 | 293 € | €5k | 0 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 416 € | 423 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (32)
e-Business Register · entries21.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 10 · Status: In force
21.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
12.05.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 9 · Status: In force
12.05.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 7 · Status: In force
28.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 6 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 5 · Status: In force
21.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 4 · Status: In force
14.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 3 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30037540 / 2 · Status: In force
23.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.03.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 124342 / 6 · Status: In force
19.03.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
18.03.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37540 · Status: In force
18.03.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
09.03.2009
Märkus
Ä 124342 / 5 · Status: In force
09.03.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
25.02.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 124342 / 2 · Status: In force
25.02.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 124342 / 3 · Status: In force
25.02.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 124342 / 4 · Status: In force
25.02.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
25.02.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
25.02.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
20.01.2009
First entry
Ä 124342 · Status: In force
20.01.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Rannar MangoBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company