11595137ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

AlpinBau Group OÜ

Registered 27. veebruar 2009, primary activity: Painting and glazing. Main place of business in Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.

Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakondEMTAK 43341Painting and glazing17+ years
Updated 11 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€62k
▲ 27% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€7k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 11 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
27.02.2009e-Business Register
Address
Sõpruse pst 231-22, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 5039824e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 43341 — Painting and glazinge-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101313120ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2556,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 11 h ago
NE
· board member since 14.04.2009
Board member

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 11 h ago
NE
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 11 h ago
NE
· ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€449klatest
€500k€250k0
2019: €119k2020: €151k2021: €108k2022: €451k2023: €270k2024: €449k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-29klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
2019: €-4k2020: €15k2021: €-5k2022: €220k2023: €-71k2024: €-29k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024449 068 €−28 653 €452 513 €€453k330.06.2025
2023270 110 €−70 619 €481 166 €€481k330.06.2024
2022450 843 €220 137 €551 785 €€552k330.06.2023
2021108 207 €−5465 €331 648 €€332k230.06.2022
2020150 842 €15 325 €337 113 €€337k330.06.2021
2019119 003 €−3520 €321 788 €€322k330.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q61 669 €3447 €3688 €2
2025313 808 €18 998 €16 428 €2
2024322 745 €21 296 €22 360 €3
2023321 346 €21 296 €22 360 €3
2022344 229 €13 141 €13 833 €3
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€62k
State taxes 2026€3k
Taxes on workforce 2026€4k
Employees 20262
Revenue 2025€48k€63k€97k€105k
State taxes 2025€8k€4k€4k€4k
Taxes on workforce 2025€5k€4k€4k€4k
Employees 20252222
Revenue 2024€85k623 €€49k€189k
State taxes 2024€5k€5k€5k€5k
Taxes on workforce 2024€6k€6k€6k€6k
Employees 20243333
Revenue 2023€146k€3k€101k€72k
State taxes 2023€5k€5k€5k€5k
Taxes on workforce 2023€6k€6k€6k€6k
Employees 20233333
Revenue 2022€7k€80k€63k€194k
State taxes 2022€3k€3k€3k€5k
Taxes on workforce 2022€3k€3k€3k€5k
Employees 20222233

Licences (1)

Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasi
Ehitamine
MajandustegevusteadeEEH004046from 28.04.2009
Valid

History (26)

e-Business Register · entries
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 13 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 12 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
11.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 10 · Status: In force
11.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.11.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10125973 / 9 · Status: In force
06.11.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
02.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 8 · Status: In force
02.07.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 7 · Status: In force
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10125973 / 6 · Status: In force
22.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.04.2009
Amending entry
Ä 125973 / 5 · Status: In force
14.04.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.04.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 125973 / 3 · Status: In force
02.04.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 125973 / 4 · Status: In force
02.04.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 125973 / 2 · Status: In force
02.04.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.04.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.04.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.02.2009
First entry
Ä 125973 · Status: In force
27.02.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1