Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.02.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Soldina tn 18-268, Narva linn, 21005 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55648986e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47541 — Retail sale of electrical household appliancese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101281524ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€507klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 507 063 € | 16 547 € | 593 909 € | €718k | 2 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 434 449 € | 11 059 € | 577 362 € | €696k | 2 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 497 365 € | 25 320 € | 566 303 € | €712k | 2 | 06.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 576 219 € | 32 581 € | 540 983 € | €655k | 2 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 549 051 € | 33 104 € | 508 402 € | €646k | 2 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 456 861 € | 19 866 € | 475 298 € | €637k | 2 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 223 070 € | 28 864 € | 2198 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 985 431 € | 123 855 € | 8944 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 860 077 € | 98 970 € | 8836 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 797 529 € | 85 161 € | 8720 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 031 969 € | 105 718 € | 7943 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €223k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €305k | €236k | €200k | €245k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €31k | €27k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €231k | €197k | €208k | €224k |
| State taxes 2024 | €25k | €25k | €24k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €258k | €180k | €156k | €203k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €20k | €17k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €286k | €261k | €248k | €236k |
| State taxes 2022 | €27k | €28k | €24k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / 8 · Status: In force
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
21.03.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / 7 · Status: In force
22.10.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40022743 / M2 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / 5 · Status: In force
19.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / 4 · Status: In force
04.10.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
04.10.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40022743 / 3 · Status: In force
15.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / 2 · Status: In force
02.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40022743 / M1 · Status: In force
27.02.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.02.2009
First entry
Ä 22743 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Yury KovalevBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company