11601955ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

KV Ehitus ja Hooldus OÜ

Registered 12. märts 2009, primary activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. Main place of business in Kambja vald.

Kambja valdEMTAK 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings17+ years
Updated 22 min ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€21k
▲ 4% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€6k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
701,63 €
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 22 min ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
12.03.2009e-Business Register
Address
Savikõrtsi, Kullaga küla, Kambja vald, 62001 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56905705e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101753434ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2556,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 22 min ago
VP
· board member since 21.07.2014
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 22 min ago
OS
· founder since 12.03.2009
Founder

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 22 min ago
VP
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 22 min ago
VP
· ultimate beneficial owner since 27.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (7)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2025
€140klatest
€200k€100k0
2019: €76k2020: €54k2021: €50k2022: €68k2023: €21k2024: €77k2025: €140k
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€8klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
2019: €8k2020: €-14k2021: €-2k2022: €5k2023: €-5k2024: −936 €2025: €8k
201920222025
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2025140 044 €7963 €10 706 €€14k111.02.2026
202477 180 €−936 €2743 €€3k108.06.2025
202320 752 €−4514 €2977 €€4k010.06.2024
202268 120 €5367 €7491 €€10k113.04.2023
202149 583 €−2401 €2136 €€19k101.08.2022
202054 023 €−14 327 €4529 €€8k112.05.2022
201975 660 €7904 €18 856 €€20k129.03.2021
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q21 449 €4896 €1220 €2
2025147 595 €28 888 €8059 €1
202468 335 €11 295 €4090 €2
202316 402 €3845 €1407 €1
202271 439 €7170 €3058 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€21k
State taxes 2026€5k
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20262
Revenue 2025€21k€24k€69k€34k
State taxes 2025€5k€7k€9k€8k
Taxes on workforce 2025€2k€2k€2k€1k
Employees 20252221
Revenue 2024€14k€26k€7k€21k
State taxes 2024€2k€2k€5k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2024€1k€1k€1k683 €
Employees 20242222
Revenue 2023€1k€7k717 €€7k
State taxes 2023€2k€1k163 €530 €
Taxes on workforce 2023502 €754 €151 €0 €
Employees 20231111
Revenue 2022€25k€8k€14k€25k
State taxes 2022€3k€1k€1k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2022693 €693 €860 €812 €
Employees 20221111

History (17)

e-Business Register · entries
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 12 more events
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / 5 · Status: In force
06.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / 4 · Status: In force
21.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
21.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / 3 · Status: In force
22.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / 2 · Status: In force
11.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20043894 / M4 · Status: In force
16.05.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20043894 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.03.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 20043894 / M2 · Status: In force
12.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
12.03.2009
First entry
Ä 43894 / M1 · Status: In force
12.03.2009
First entry
Ä 43894 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.