Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabaduse pst 47, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11615 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5234402e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 59112 — Production of television programmese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101325794ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoTL
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (4)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2022
€58klatest
€100k€50k0
20192022
Profit · 2019–2022
€22klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
20192022
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 58 200 € | 22 399 € | 99 336 € | €118k | 0 | 01.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 47 550 € | 13 468 € | 76 938 € | €91k | 0 | 08.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 29 640 € | 7289 € | 63 470 € | €73k | 0 | 19.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 27 600 € | 8335 € | 56 181 € | €65k | 0 | 28.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 2600 € | 2988 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 72 654 € | 7486 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 71 425 € | 9920 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 70 213 € | 7019 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 64 261 € | 7166 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €17k | €19k | €22k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €16k | €18k | €20k | €17k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €11k | €19k | €22k | €18k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 798 € | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €14k | €19k | €19k | €12k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries31.03.2026
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10126128 / M5 · Status: In force
05.02.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10126128 / M4 · Status: In force
14.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10126128 / M3 · Status: In force
08.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10126128 / M2 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 25 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 13 · Status: In force
29.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 12 · Status: In force
03.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 11 · Status: In force
13.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / M1 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 10 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 9 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 8 · Status: In force
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10126128 / 7 · Status: In force
02.06.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
02.06.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10126128 / 6 · Status: In force
17.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 126128 / 5 · Status: In force
23.04.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
23.04.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
23.04.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
23.04.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 126128 / 2 · Status: In force
23.04.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 126128 / 4 · Status: In force
23.04.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 126128 / 3 · Status: In force
03.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.03.2009
First entry
Ä 126128 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Toomas LuhatsShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company