Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tagaküla tee 14-5, Väike-Maarja alevik, Väike-Maarja vald, 46202 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5503980e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101349521ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAK
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.3mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€50k€-25k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 288 938 € | 4434 € | 172 719 € | €457k | 15 | 27.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 240 362 € | −93 000 € | 165 423 € | €312k | 16 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 676 251 € | −35 429 € | 258 423 € | €460k | 17 | 04.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 967 600 € | 27 326 € | 293 712 € | €618k | 17 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 711 851 € | 21 931 € | 259 831 € | €608k | 15 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 499 303 € | 34 888 € | 237 900 € | €526k | 17 | 24.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 417 909 € | 27 192 € | 23 526 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 1 668 022 € | 83 170 € | 103 806 € | 16 |
| 2024 | 1 299 898 € | 77 092 € | 78 741 € | 15 |
| 2023 | 1 314 677 € | 80 606 € | 75 905 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 1 874 387 € | 93 559 € | 90 478 € | 19 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €418k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €346k | €427k | €405k | €490k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €24k | €22k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €21k | €25k | €28k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
| Revenue 2024 | €261k | €391k | €324k | €324k |
| State taxes 2024 | €17k | €18k | €22k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €18k | €22k | €21k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | €298k | €339k | €326k | €352k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €21k | €22k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €17k | €23k | €19k |
| Employees 2023 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €401k | €625k | €468k | €380k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €27k | €25k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €26k | €22k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 19 |
Licences (19)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK082490from 04.12.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081860from 13.10.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081859from 13.10.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081858from 13.10.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081552from 17.09.2025 – 18.12.2034
Show remaining active (14)
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081059from 31.07.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081062from 31.07.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081061from 31.07.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081058from 31.07.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK081060from 31.07.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080668from 26.06.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080667from 26.06.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079171from 18.02.2025 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078296from 19.12.2024 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078293from 19.12.2024 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078292from 19.12.2024 – 18.12.2034
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078289from 19.12.2024 – 18.12.2034
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries08.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 / 7 · Status: In force
08.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
27.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 22 more events
11.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40026150 / 5 · Status: In force
11.10.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 / 3 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 / 2 · Status: In force
29.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.08.2010
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 40026150 / M1 · Status: In force
09.02.2010
Amending entry
Ä 40026150 · Status: In force
09.02.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.02.2010
Märkus
Ä 126359 / 5 · Status: In force
03.02.2010
Märkus
Entry no. 2
14.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 126359 / 4 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 126359 / 2 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 126359 / 3 · Status: In force
14.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
14.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
10.03.2009
First entry
Ä 126359 · Status: In force
10.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.03.2009
First entry
Ä 126359 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andres KodarasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies