Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.03.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Lännekalda tee 12, Leppneeme küla, Viimsi vald, 74009 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5216066e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77111 — Rental and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles (with a maximum permissible weight up to 3,5 tons)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101490153ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€187klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-63klatest
€20k€-40k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 187 071 € | −63 149 € | 49 569 € | €711k | 2 | 31.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 410 188 € | 6826 € | 112 718 € | €251k | 2 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 512 242 € | 14 783 € | 105 892 € | €297k | 3 | 07.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 971 729 € | −20 249 € | 91 109 € | €291k | 2 | 19.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 284 735 € | 4266 € | 111 358 € | €194k | 0 | 22.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 101 561 € | −40 447 € | 107 092 € | €706k | 0 | 24.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 204 669 € | 10 785 € | 6251 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 919 017 € | 30 493 € | 21 178 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 617 695 € | 43 386 € | 11 692 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 654 559 € | 63 564 € | 16 848 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 2 081 059 € | 261 406 € | 16 853 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €205k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €444k | €249k | €170k | €56k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €8k | €7k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €170k | €347k | €95k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €15k | €15k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €124k | €156k | €147k | €228k |
| State taxes 2023 | €33k | €13k | €5k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €1k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €898k | €482k | €502k | €198k |
| State taxes 2022 | €98k | €78k | €69k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10126579 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10126579 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
21.03.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10126579 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10126579 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10126579 / 6 · Status: In force
30.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
25.07.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10126579 / 5 · Status: In force
25.07.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
21.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10126579 / 4 · Status: In force
21.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 126579 / 3 · Status: In force
20.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.03.2009
Amending entry
Ä 126579 / 2 · Status: In force
11.03.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.03.2009
First entry
Ä 126579 · Status: In force
10.03.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andrus LaurBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies