Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 02.04.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 4, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 15014 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58559169e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86231 — Dental practice care activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2556,47 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39 615 € | 7387 € | 9943 € | €17k | 0 | 30.03.2026 |
| 2023 | 80 359 € | 3596 € | 2556 € | €12k | 0 | 22.04.2025 |
| 2022 | 66 551 € | 14 841 € | −1039 € | €13k | 0 | 17.01.2024 |
| 2021 | 54 037 € | 4 € | −15 880 € | €8k | 1 | 29.12.2023 |
| 2020 | 37 750 € | −21 558 € | −15 884 € | €14k | 1 | 04.05.2023 |
| 2019 | 42 736 € | −9042 € | 5674 € | €14k | 1 | 06.11.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 26 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 947 € | 938 € | 2 |
| 2022 | — | 4123 € | 4387 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 26 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | 17 € | 282 € | 334 € | 314 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 327 € | 328 € | 283 € |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | 720 € | €2k | 616 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 800 € | €2k | 650 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries06.02.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10127622 / M7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10127622 / 8 · Status: In force
03.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10127622 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
26.10.2018
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10127622 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.04.2018
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10127622 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10127622 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10127622 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10127622 / 5 · Status: In force
28.11.2016
Trahvimäärus
Ä 10127622 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.10.2016
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 10127622 / M2 · Status: In force
25.08.2016
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10127622 / M1 · Status: In force
09.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10127622 / 4 · Status: In force
24.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10127622 / 3 · Status: In force
22.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 127622 / 2 · Status: In force
02.04.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
02.04.2009
First entry
Ä 127622 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Mehis MõttusBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 4 other companies
Uno KüttUltimate beneficial owner · 6 other companies