Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.05.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Aasa AÜ 19, Kabila küla, Saue vald, 76311 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53414189e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101310615ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2685,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€150klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 472 275 € | 149 691 € | 256 484 € | €376k | 1 | 21.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 772 847 € | 32 135 € | 310 393 € | €447k | 21 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 846 586 € | 127 410 € | 278 257 € | €544k | 19 | 04.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 635 179 € | 128 617 € | 150 847 € | €333k | 20 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 425 351 € | 87 428 € | 22 230 € | €160k | 18 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 546 393 € | −41 916 € | −65 198 € | €118k | 17 | 12.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 350 388 € | 35 475 € | 12 801 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 484 894 € | 150 039 € | 42 247 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 493 804 € | 152 981 € | 36 151 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 784 183 € | 222 007 € | 126 559 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 870 840 € | 214 086 € | 119 663 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €350k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €338k | €404k | €349k | €394k |
| State taxes 2025 | €29k | €23k | €47k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €14k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €373k | €380k | €377k | €363k |
| State taxes 2024 | €50k | €31k | €38k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €32k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €534k | €440k | €400k | €410k |
| State taxes 2023 | €57k | €53k | €65k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €29k | €28k | €35k | €34k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €410k | €477k | €470k | €513k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €62k | €60k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €28k | €29k | €30k | €32k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Licences (6)
Majandustegevuse register · 20 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK080985from 24.07.2025 – 27.01.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK079848from 17.04.2025 – 27.01.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078939from 30.01.2025 – 27.01.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078940from 30.01.2025 – 27.01.2035
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078941from 30.01.2025 – 27.01.2035
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 8 · Status: In force
11.04.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.04.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 7 · Status: In force
09.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / 6 · Status: In force
11.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
20.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10129109 / M1 · Status: In force
21.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 129109 / 5 · Status: In force
21.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.07.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 129109 / 4 · Status: In force
07.07.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 129109 / 3 · Status: In force
07.07.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 129109 / 2 · Status: In force
07.07.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.07.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
07.07.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
08.05.2009
First entry
Ä 129109 · Status: In force
08.05.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Piret PõderBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company