Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.05.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Ravila tn 1a, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93815 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5214655 · +372 5262039e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 96101 — Washing and cleaning of textile and fur productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101579168ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoHI
Härma Invest OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 12776585 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 40% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€258klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 257 740 € | 12 325 € | 120 036 € | €315k | 4 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 163 944 € | −29 179 € | 107 711 € | €284k | 3 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 168 513 € | 2630 € | 136 890 € | €308k | 3 | 23.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 149 452 € | −4528 € | 134 260 € | €312k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 141 284 € | −1802 € | 138 788 € | €328k | 3 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 179 080 € | 46 623 € | 140 590 € | €321k | 2 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 54 579 € | 0 € | 5317 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 316 105 € | 47 432 € | 25 386 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 249 548 € | 49 701 € | 24 712 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 168 369 € | 18 431 € | 10 288 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 165 585 € | 23 788 € | 11 529 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €74k | €58k | €102k | €82k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €10k | €22k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €6k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €56k | €92k | €64k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €7k | €20k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €4k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €36k | €38k | €52k | €43k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €4k | €9k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €4k | 566 € |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €40k | €47k | €48k | €30k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
10.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 11 · Status: In force
10.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
05.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
05.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
04.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 8 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.03.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 6 · Status: In force
22.03.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 5 · Status: In force
21.02.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
13.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 4 · Status: In force
13.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.12.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30038368 / 2 · Status: In force
01.12.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.05.2009
First entry
Ä 38368 · Status: In force
28.05.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
27.05.2009
First entry
Ä 38368 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Villi PihlBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
aktsiaselts PINUS
Supervisory board member
AS Saaremaa Piimatööstus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Campingud OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Härma Invest OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
mittetulundusühing Saaremaa Ralli
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing Staadioni Hotell
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Saaremaa vald, Kärla alevik, Kase tn 4 korteriühistu
Board member