Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Saula küla, Kose vald, 75117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.mooblisepp.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5153204e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 31001 — Manufacture of furniture, except mattressese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101312147ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi mooblisepp.ee6 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€128klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€20k€-40k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 127 514 € | 13 091 € | 27 132 € | €32k | 2 | 31.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 135 239 € | −19 831 € | 14 041 € | €24k | 3 | 02.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 151 270 € | −17 123 € | 33 872 € | €43k | 3 | 01.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 165 249 € | 18 487 € | 50 995 € | €60k | 3 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 133 546 € | −84 087 € | 32 508 € | €35k | 2 | 12.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 99 535 € | 4280 € | 116 595 € | €120k | 2 | 17.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 964 € | 4342 € | 3981 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 167 151 € | 24 664 € | 19 589 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 133 086 € | 17 668 € | 14 498 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 158 942 € | 19 171 € | 17 692 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 165 370 € | 19 706 € | 17 951 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €36k | €45k | €41k | €45k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €6k | €7k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €5k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €34k | €39k | €22k | €39k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €7k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €6k | €4k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €38k | €48k | €32k | €42k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €38k | €50k | €32k | €46k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €4k | €5k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130079 / 11 · Status: In force
03.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10130079 / 10 · Status: In force
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 17 more events
07.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130079 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130079 / 8 · Status: In force
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10130079 / 7 · Status: In force
18.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130079 / 6 · Status: In force
13.08.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.08.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130079 / 5 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.07.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
10.07.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
10.07.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130079 / 2 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130079 / 3 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 130079 / 4 · Status: In force
03.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
03.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130079 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Lauri VidilBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company