Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Akadeemia tee 10-74, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12611 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5120004e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101364742ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 8945003IEEYJBBVY4135 · issued 12.02.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 9 h agoOÜ Optimum Holdings is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€97klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 97 353 € | 27 528 € | 429 639 € | €1.0m | 1 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 110 015 € | 22 982 € | 404 278 € | €911k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 30 000 € | −232 206 € | 410 696 € | €744k | 1 | 16.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 34 176 € | 209 348 € | 653 402 € | €1.0m | 1 | 15.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 80 400 € | 45 782 € | 444 054 € | €672k | 1 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 81 930 € | 24 482 € | 401 771 € | €643k | 1 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 30 075 € | 2048 € | 370 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 23 843 € | 3259 € | 2938 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 99 671 € | 24 459 € | 3000 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 106 697 € | 24 531 € | 3705 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 5000 € | 3755 € | 3588 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 370 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3k | 0 € | €3k | €17k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 0 € | €1k | 321 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 901 € | 926 € | 741 € | 370 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €80k | €16k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €18k | 934 € | 784 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 283 € | €1k | 850 € | 850 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €2k | €14k | €90k |
| State taxes 2023 | 816 € | 784 € | €4k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 850 € | 850 € | 850 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €5k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 850 € | 850 € | 612 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries28.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10130094 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 20 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / 7 · Status: In force
04.02.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / 6 · Status: In force
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / M2 · Status: In force
19.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130094 / M1 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130094 / 5 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
10.07.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130094 / 2 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130094 / 3 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 130094 / 4 · Status: In force
10.07.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
10.07.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
10.07.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130094 · Status: In force
03.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Reimo PõderBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Cuubhaus OÜ
FounderShareholder 25%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Duverno OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Haapsalu linn, Suur-Lossi tn 16 korteriühistu
Board member
Kütteseade OÜ
FounderShareholder 60%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Loomäe tee 9 Arendus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
MEREVESI OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
PIPENORD OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Prismapoint OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
RESA OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
ZEW Company OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner