Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Gaasi tee 3, Lehmja küla, Rae vald, 75306 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.saksa-automaatika.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6052526e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71129 — Other engineering-technical activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101304647ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900GESWS4EQ5H0483 · issued 16.04.2021GLEIF
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (6)
e-Business Register · 2 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
120.0% · 6
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20.00% | |
| 2 | 20.00% | |
| 3 | 20.00% | |
| 4 | 20.00% | |
| 5 | 20.00% | |
| 6 | 20.00% |
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
20.0%
Top 3
60.0%
Top 5
100.0%
Top 10
120.0%
80% line
5 of 6
Gini
0.00
Distributed control: top 5 jointly hold the majority.
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoSaksa Automaatika OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi saksa-automaatika.ee7 technologies detected
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
JavaScript library
jQuery
UI framework
Bootstrap
Analytics
Google Analytics
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€6.3mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€451klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 6 304 656 € | 450 513 € | 1 293 466 € | €2.1m | 21 | 25.03.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 5 965 002 € | 525 996 € | 1 163 439 € | €2.5m | 21 | 21.03.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 6 304 906 € | 345 947 € | 932 615 € | €2.6m | 23 | 24.03.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 077 230 € | 431 709 € | 1 868 132 € | €2.8m | 21 | 02.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 5 535 402 € | 477 029 € | 1 646 930 € | €2.7m | 23 | 06.04.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 878 125 € | 298 937 € | 1 334 802 € | €2.1m | 25 | 12.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 304 265 € | 230 446 € | 141 859 € | 22 |
| 2025 | 6 290 176 € | 1 134 053 € | 532 415 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 8 773 730 € | 1 426 407 € | 529 872 € | 24 |
| 2023 | 8 383 804 € | 1 297 643 € | 478 594 € | 21 |
| 2022 | 9 256 747 € | 1 339 480 € | 461 962 € | 24 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.3m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €230k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €142k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 22 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.4m | €1.4m | €1.8m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2025 | €290k | €226k | €334k | €283k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €136k | €131k | €134k | €130k |
| Employees 2025 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €2.5m | €2.7m | €2.4m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €423k | €329k | €493k | €182k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €143k | €118k | €148k | €120k |
| Employees 2024 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 24 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.5m | €2.0m | €2.2m | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2023 | €378k | €307k | €343k | €270k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €138k | €119k | €112k | €110k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.8m | €2.3m | €2.6m | €2.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €303k | €327k | €329k | €381k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €130k | €112k | €113k | €107k |
| Employees 2022 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €390k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (0 · 1 other)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 päeva tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €335k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.07.2023 | Enefit Green AS | — | |
| 15.04.2021 | Aktsiaselts Rakvere Vesi | 334 688 € |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 16 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
30.06.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10130393 / 15 · Status: In force
30.06.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
28.06.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10130393 / 14 · Status: In force
Show 32 more events
28.06.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 14
23.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 13 · Status: In force
23.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
15.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 12 · Status: In force
15.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 10 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
27.11.2017
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10130393 / 9 · Status: In force
27.11.2017
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 9
10.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 8 · Status: In force
10.10.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.10.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.08.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 7 · Status: In force
10.08.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 6 · Status: In force
15.05.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
15.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / M3 · Status: In force
16.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 5 · Status: In force
16.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
15.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
15.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / 4 · Status: In force
15.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130393 / M1 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130393 / 3 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130393 / 2 · Status: In force
06.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130393 · Status: In force
09.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 19 other companies.
Ülle-Mai TähtBoard member, Shareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Harri KoppelmaaBoard member, Shareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Ats AlupereBoard member, Shareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Alar MüüriseppShareholder 20% · 4 other companies
Ahti MikkorShareholder 20% · 3 other companies
Kristi MikkorShareholder 20% · 1 other company