Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Laada tn 20, Rakvere linn, 44310 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5106181e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101321811ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 407 844 € | 58 545 € | 625 238 € | €943k | 7 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 116 767 € | 74 018 € | 566 693 € | €669k | 7 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 693 473 € | 203 221 € | 492 675 € | €794k | 6 | 23.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 476 698 € | 70 538 € | 289 454 € | €516k | 6 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 775 527 € | 10 925 € | 218 916 € | €400k | 7 | 26.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 404 661 € | 20 434 € | 207 991 € | €296k | 11 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 312 166 € | 31 890 € | 13 747 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 111 864 € | 102 596 € | 62 738 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 292 608 € | 111 725 € | 60 857 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 2 425 754 € | 154 562 € | 56 757 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 2 582 940 € | 127 733 € | 45 958 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €312k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €14k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €340k | €289k | €164k | €319k |
| State taxes 2025 | €51k | €19k | 0 € | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €15k | €15k | €15k |
| Employees 2025 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €106k | €364k | €322k | €500k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €19k | €30k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €15k | €16k | €17k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €589k | €553k | €823k | €461k |
| State taxes 2023 | €52k | €13k | €39k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €13k | €13k | €15k | €16k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €404k | €868k | €562k | €750k |
| State taxes 2022 | €44k | €51k | 0 € | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130425 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130425 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 14 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130425 / 7 · Status: In force
01.03.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10130425 / 6 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130425 / 5 · Status: In force
24.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130425 / M1 · Status: In force
16.09.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
16.09.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
16.09.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
16.09.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130425 / 2 · Status: In force
16.09.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 130425 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130425 / 3 · Status: In force
09.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130425 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Raigo PaimreBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 3 other companies