Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Vastemõisa tee 26, Vastemõisa küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71301 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5045436e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46842 — Wholesale of hand tools and general hardwaree-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101321060ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 15 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoPO
Proranero OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 29.07.2009
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 58 980 € | −18 947 € | 29 288 € | €189k | 1 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 163 550 € | −28 272 € | −1765 € | €141k | 1 | 01.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 119 639 € | −389 € | 26 507 € | €158k | 1 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 99 248 € | 2584 € | −33 104 € | €88k | 1 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 67 836 € | −5644 € | −35 688 € | €87k | 1 | 13.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 63 441 € | −26 993 € | −30 044 € | €73k | 1 | 17.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 17 658 € | 865 € | 583 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 86 590 € | 14 356 € | 4077 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 50 339 € | 9696 € | 3477 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 172 374 € | 9285 € | 3215 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 135 116 € | 14 440 € | 3563 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 865 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 583 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €28k | €18k | €21k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 913 € | 493 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €14k | €14k | €14k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €5k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 589 € | €1k | 963 € | 642 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €15k | €112k | €24k | €21k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €3k | €2k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 797 € | 806 € | 806 € | 806 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €21k | €36k | €38k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €3k | €7k | 184 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | 422 € | €1k | 781 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
23.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 11 · Status: In force
23.02.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
22.02.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 23 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 9 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
26.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 7 · Status: In force
26.01.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
18.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 6 · Status: In force
18.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20045928 / 5 · Status: In force
09.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
29.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 45928 / 4 · Status: In force
29.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
25.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 45928 / 3 · Status: In force
25.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 45928 / M1 · Status: In force
31.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 45928 / 2 · Status: In force
31.07.2009
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
30.07.2009
First entry
Ä 45928 · Status: In force
30.07.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Meelis AavikBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company