Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.08.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Viljandi mnt 75/1, Õssu küla, Kambja vald, 61713 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71122 — Construction geological and geodetic researche-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101322548ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoSO
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 468 978 € | 17 097 € | 195 258 € | €297k | 5 | 28.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 475 086 € | 42 807 € | 178 161 € | €304k | 5 | 15.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 421 102 € | 42 393 € | 135 354 € | €225k | 5 | 13.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 389 840 € | 55 458 € | 92 960 € | €206k | 4 | 01.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 306 577 € | −56 830 € | 37 502 € | €89k | 4 | 30.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 248 743 € | 34 870 € | 94 332 € | €136k | 4 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 120 132 € | 58 302 € | 24 887 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 523 878 € | 179 272 € | 104 102 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 463 774 € | 156 594 € | 95 705 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 459 812 € | 152 254 € | 97 866 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 425 737 € | 122 955 € | 86 042 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €120k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €58k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €129k | €125k | €121k | €149k |
| State taxes 2025 | €45k | €41k | €36k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €27k | €24k | €25k | €28k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €105k | €102k | €116k | €142k |
| State taxes 2024 | €44k | €22k | €47k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €25k | €15k | €30k | €25k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €98k | €89k | €135k | €138k |
| State taxes 2023 | €34k | €19k | €51k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €12k | €31k | €29k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €101k | €93k | €119k | €112k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €36k | €42k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €26k | €29k | €20k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €8k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.10.2019 | aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee | 8000 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / 10 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / 9 · Status: In force
11.08.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.08.2020
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 16 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20046042 / 5 · Status: In force
09.05.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
19.04.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20046042 / 4 · Status: In force
19.04.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
28.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20046042 / 3 · Status: In force
28.08.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20046042 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.08.2009
First entry
Ä 46042 · Status: In force
07.08.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Sulev OjamaaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 9 other companies
E2 Haldus OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Eesti Vanamootorrattaklubi Unic-Moto
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing KESKKOND INIMESTELE
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Norra Allikad
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
O2 Haldus OÜ
FounderShareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ VIINAMÄRDI HALDUS
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Projekt O2 OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Stuudio 2 Arhitektid OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Viinamärdi OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner