Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.08.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Vahtra tn 8, Sauga alevik, Tori vald, 85008 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.finestpartners.fie-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 55611859e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101328924ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 15 h tagasi finestpartners.fi4 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Plausible
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 255 067 € | 259 398 € | 642 394 € | €1.1m | 12 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 338 609 € | 209 703 € | 428 496 € | €1.1m | 9 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 139 642 € | 174 869 € | 219 506 € | €881k | 11 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 673 820 € | 145 704 € | 199 637 € | €647k | 17 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 739 524 € | 164 226 € | 238 933 € | €650k | 21 | 29.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 452 965 € | 69 629 € | 129 707 € | €449k | 21 | 01.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 92 212 € | 24 876 € | 18 576 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 406 986 € | 88 631 € | 68 143 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 415 509 € | 88 150 € | 76 923 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 435 607 € | 102 036 € | 90 160 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 265 015 € | 75 856 € | 82 525 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €92k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €89k | €91k | €117k | €109k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €27k | €17k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €17k | €16k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €81k | €107k | €109k | €118k |
| State taxes 2024 | €28k | €17k | €19k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €21k | €19k | €17k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €84k | €134k | €122k | €96k |
| State taxes 2023 | €29k | €22k | €28k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €23k | €23k | €21k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €31k | €27k | €90k | €117k |
| State taxes 2022 | €22k | €13k | €20k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €23k | €15k | €21k | €24k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries15.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 8 · Status: In force
15.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 20 more events
10.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 6 · Status: In force
10.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 4 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 3 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30039911 / 2 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.10.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 46090 / 4 · Status: In force
30.10.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
29.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 39911 · Status: In force
29.10.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
27.10.2009
Märkus
Ä 46090 / 3 · Status: In force
27.10.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 3
23.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 46090 / 2 · Status: In force
23.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
12.08.2009
First entry
Ä 46090 · Status: In force
12.08.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Andrus JõesaarBoard member, Shareholder 67%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Janek MännikShareholder 33% · 1 other company