Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.08.2009e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5024355e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43991 — Erecting and dismantling of scaffolds, rental of cranes and other building equipment with an operatore-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101312354ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoTasandusvalu OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€846klatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-44klatest
€200k€-150k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 845 907 € | −44 349 € | −23 808 € | €193k | 16 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 086 561 € | −203 941 € | 20 541 € | €264k | 20 | 13.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 2 868 379 € | −56 292 € | 224 482 € | €628k | 23 | 18.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 2 488 062 € | −162 173 € | 280 774 € | €742k | 23 | 29.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 684 813 € | 60 865 € | 452 947 € | €794k | 20 | 30.01.2022 |
| 2019 | 1 794 570 € | 116 800 € | 392 082 € | €705k | 23 | 18.03.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 67 629 € | 12 926 € | 7942 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 391 804 € | 100 499 € | 63 946 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 932 265 € | 213 804 € | 138 265 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 1 110 393 € | 285 623 € | 209 094 € | 18 |
| 2022 | 3 155 727 € | 528 348 € | 294 021 € | 23 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €75k | €117k | €122k | €78k |
| State taxes 2025 | €32k | €22k | €32k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €20k | €17k | €17k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €250k | €305k | €216k | €161k |
| State taxes 2024 | €50k | €68k | €88k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €55k | €48k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €327k | €344k | €209k | €231k |
| State taxes 2023 | €105k | €46k | €82k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €79k | €22k | €65k | €43k |
| Employees 2023 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 18 |
| Revenue 2022 | €706k | €848k | €860k | €741k |
| State taxes 2022 | €128k | €141k | €132k | €128k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €79k | €75k | €61k | €79k |
| Employees 2022 | 32 | 32 | 30 | 23 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiGrants (1 · €33k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2020
32 676 €
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries31.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20046100 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2024
Aadressitrahvimäärus
Ä 20046100 / M8 · Status: In force
22.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 11 · Status: In force
15.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / M7 · Status: In force
01.04.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / M6 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
25.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 10 · Status: In force
06.03.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / M5 · Status: In force
05.03.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: vale aadress
Ä 20046100 / M4 · Status: In force
07.02.2024
Lõivu tasumise nõudmise määrus (NAP)
Ä 20046100 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.01.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 9 · Status: In force
05.01.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.03.2021
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 20046100 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 7 · Status: In force
03.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / M1 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 5 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 4 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20046100 / 3 · Status: In force
19.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 46100 / 2 · Status: In force
10.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.08.2009
First entry
Ä 46100 · Status: In force
13.08.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 19 other companies.
Indrek LaakBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 67%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Morten KillakFounder · 5 other companies
Ardi PüssaFounder · 7 other companies
aktsiaselts ERAPUIT
Ultimate beneficial owner
ALUVER OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Aluver Tootmine OÜ
Shareholder 60%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
ConcreTech OÜ
Founder
Minni ja meeskond OÜ
Shareholder 100%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Piig Mak OÜ
Founder
PlantInvent OÜ
Shareholder 80%Board memberUltimate beneficial owner