Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Vainu, Anikatsi küla, Viljandi vald, 69723 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5273200e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101317605ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2876,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBB
Belsby Bygg ASNO · 880692372
Brønnøysundregistrene · 880692372 · shareholder since 05.01.2026
Shareholder 49% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoTR
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.12.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€943klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€115klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 942 834 € | 115 137 € | 8241 € | €192k | 10 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 103 758 € | −21 619 € | −106 896 € | €131k | 15 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 320 394 € | 30 878 € | −72 658 € | €231k | 18 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 046 217 € | −19 208 € | −129 816 € | €175k | 15 | 06.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 513 387 € | −24 388 € | −110 608 € | €67k | 9 | 03.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 807 807 € | −2253 € | −86 220 € | €61k | 11 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 4452 € | 4404 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 192 € | 14 637 € | 14 319 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 98 € | 14 104 € | 13 876 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 0 € | 15 721 € | 15 701 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 18 582 € | 17 592 € | 17 955 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 73 € | 119 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 98 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | 57 € | 0 € | 285 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €4k | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries05.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 8 · Status: In force
05.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.12.2025
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10130699 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
30.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10130699 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.07.2019
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10130699 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 6 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 4 · Status: In force
28.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 3 · Status: In force
28.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / M4 · Status: In force
07.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / M3 · Status: In force
24.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / M2 · Status: In force
21.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / 2 · Status: In force
21.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10130699 / M1 · Status: In force
12.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130699 · Status: In force
12.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Rainis SaarBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 51%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Arvi RätsepFounder · 2 other companies
Guido TaliaruFounder · 1 other company