Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Ennu, Koluvere küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, 90702 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56628125e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101346841ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€534klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€24klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 534 220 € | 24 404 € | 349 396 € | €739k | 4 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 497 289 € | 67 935 € | 324 992 € | €626k | 4 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 454 782 € | 82 677 € | 257 057 € | €410k | 4 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 243 871 € | 37 846 € | 174 380 € | €359k | 3 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 197 332 € | 27 334 € | 136 534 € | €264k | 3 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 178 381 € | 29 969 € | 109 200 € | €259k | 3 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 104 413 € | 22 001 € | 14 714 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 457 938 € | 103 904 € | 52 953 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 582 769 € | 78 967 € | 50 884 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 481 013 € | 73 429 € | 38 586 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 450 291 € | 50 732 € | 18 573 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €104k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €104k | €135k | €126k | €94k |
| State taxes 2025 | €21k | €29k | €30k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €12k | €17k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €169k | €156k | €111k | €147k |
| State taxes 2024 | €24k | 0 € | €27k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €12k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €93k | €148k | €93k | €147k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €24k | €16k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €9k | €10k | €11k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €88k | €72k | €134k | €157k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €6k | €20k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Grants (2 · €9k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
6111 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2785 €
Public procurements (2 · €63k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.02.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 58 691 € | |
| 04.04.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 4595 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30043017 / 5 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043017 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 18 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043017 / 3 · Status: In force
16.02.2016
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 30043017 / M1 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30043017 / 2 · Status: In force
03.02.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
03.02.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
03.02.2010
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 43017 · Status: In force
03.02.2010
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 130912 / 6 · Status: In force
28.01.2010
Märkus
Entry no. 2
28.01.2010
Märkus
Ä 130912 / 5 · Status: In force
04.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
04.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
04.01.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130912 / 2 · Status: In force
04.01.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130912 / 3 · Status: In force
04.01.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 130912 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130912 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Jüri SilkBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies