Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Kiriku tee 10, Jõelähtme küla, Jõelähtme vald, 74202 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56495113e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47799 — Retail sale of other second-hand goodse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101373458ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoSK
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 02.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 4 h agoLoomekombinaat OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€143klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€8klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 143 265 € | 7887 € | 29 359 € | €73k | 4 | 13.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 102 875 € | 12 493 € | 21 472 € | €72k | 2 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 93 574 € | 592 € | 8979 € | €57k | 2 | 15.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 55 538 € | 355 € | 8387 € | €52k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 59 508 € | 342 € | 8032 € | €49k | 2 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 80 603 € | 268 € | 7690 € | €55k | 3 | 24.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 29 815 € | 8670 € | 5672 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 132 259 € | 44 071 € | 29 495 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 146 166 € | 39 806 € | 23 749 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 94 645 € | 21 995 € | 13 681 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 88 769 € | 19 442 € | 10 639 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €34k | €32k | €37k | €29k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €11k | €12k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €35k | €31k | €40k | €40k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €9k | €13k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €23k | €23k | €29k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €6k | €7k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €13k | €23k | €28k | €24k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €5k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 7 h tagasiGrants (1 · €1k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1087 €
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries28.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
28.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 12 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 11 · Status: In force
28.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 19 more events
28.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 9 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 8 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 7 · Status: In force
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10130928 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 130928 / 5 · Status: In force
19.08.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
19.08.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
19.08.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.08.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130928 / 2 · Status: In force
19.08.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 130928 / 3 · Status: In force
19.08.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 130928 / 4 · Status: In force
18.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.06.2009
First entry
Ä 130928 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Siiri KruusmägiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies