Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.06.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Rävala pst 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10143 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 11 884,00 €e-Business Register
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAS
Altasabalta Sarchiarana OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16029448 · shareholder since 30.01.2025
Shareholder 100% · €12k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (1)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 756 103 € | −12 754 € | 22 247 € | €288k | 10 | 06.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 0 € | 9 € | — |
| 2022 | — | 3662 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 9 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries03.03.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10131054 / M7 · Status: In force
30.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
30.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 15 · Status: In force
23.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: juhatuse koosseisu mittevastavus
Ä 10131054 / M6 · Status: In force
15.04.2024
Korduv aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10131054 / M5 · Status: In force
Show 32 more events
07.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10131054 / M4 · Status: In force
16.11.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10131054 / M3 · Status: In force
10.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
10.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 14 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 13 · Status: In force
26.07.2023
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10131054 / M2 · Status: In force
26.10.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
26.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 12 · Status: In force
27.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
27.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 10 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 9 · Status: In force
25.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 8 · Status: In force
13.09.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
13.09.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 7 · Status: In force
21.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 6 · Status: In force
26.03.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.03.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10131054 / 5 · Status: In force
22.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
22.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
22.02.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10131054 / 4 · Status: In force
22.02.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10131054 / 2 · Status: In force
22.02.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10131054 / 3 · Status: In force
22.06.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
22.06.2009
First entry
Ä 131054 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tiit RandUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies