Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Roosi tee 3, Roobuka küla, Saku vald, 75516 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5215785e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101402798ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoJN
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-44klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 116 437 € | −44 198 € | 216 326 € | €689k | 14 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 399 861 € | 115 094 € | 260 524 € | €646k | 14 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 026 618 € | 40 405 € | 145 430 € | €724k | 9 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 722 939 € | 18 777 € | 105 025 € | €471k | 8 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 571 394 € | −256 € | 86 248 € | €259k | 8 | 05.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 605 184 € | 14 766 € | 86 504 € | €262k | 6 | 30.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 306 885 € | 44 550 € | 18 134 € | 12 |
| 2025 | 1 344 894 € | 272 825 € | 106 419 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 1 133 671 € | 208 588 € | 121 932 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 1 428 710 € | 247 527 € | 121 580 € | 13 |
| 2022 | 959 650 € | 103 101 € | 69 977 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €307k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €45k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 12 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €316k | €282k | €355k | €392k |
| State taxes 2025 | €42k | €75k | €72k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €17k | €25k | €28k | €37k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €260k | €304k | €247k | €323k |
| State taxes 2024 | €45k | €71k | €57k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €29k | €36k | €31k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €342k | €486k | €262k | €339k |
| State taxes 2023 | €52k | €77k | €55k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €34k | €31k | €30k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2022 | €184k | €272k | €233k | €271k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €38k | €35k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €18k | €16k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 13 |
Licences (12)
MTR · 12 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK077628from 08.10.2024 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069658from 21.11.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069659from 21.11.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069660from 21.11.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069240from 27.10.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK069225from 26.10.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068237from 24.10.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068238from 24.10.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068240from 24.10.2022 – 23.10.2032
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK068241from 24.10.2022 – 23.10.2032
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10131369 / 9 · Status: In force
06.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
06.06.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10131369 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 13 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10131369 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10131369 / 6 · Status: In force
30.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10131369 / 5 · Status: In force
22.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
22.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
22.04.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10131369 / 2 · Status: In force
22.04.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10131369 / 3 · Status: In force
22.04.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10131369 / 4 · Status: In force
01.07.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.07.2009
First entry
Ä 131369 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Janno NuiamäeBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies