Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Jürna, Varpe küla, Saaremaa vald, 93321 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 54534300e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90202 — Stage performance of musicianse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101581499ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€93klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€23klatest
€50k€24k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 93 050 € | 23 239 € | 61 897 € | €63k | 1 | 28.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 44 515 € | 18 279 € | 38 658 € | €41k | 0 | 14.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 19 785 € | 4216 € | 20 379 € | €20k | 0 | 03.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 22 332 € | 5072 € | 16 163 € | €16k | 0 | 27.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 8280 € | −1061 € | 11 091 € | €11k | 0 | 30.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 35 401 € | 1955 € | 12 152 € | €19k | 1 | 10.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 35 200 € | 10 534 € | 1078 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 58 623 € | 17 037 € | 4426 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 95 860 € | 18 891 € | 3903 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 37 225 € | 5822 € | 560 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 21 228 € | 3233 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €35k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €23k | €7k | €17k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €3k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €19k | €24k | €35k | €19k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 894 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €7k | €4k | €10k | €15k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 260 € | €1k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 560 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | €2k | €13k | €5k |
| State taxes 2022 | 170 € | 114 € | €2k | 718 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries25.07.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
25.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 9 · Status: In force
19.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 7 · Status: In force
19.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
19.11.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30039283 / 6 · Status: In force
30.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 5 · Status: In force
08.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 4 · Status: In force
08.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / M2 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 3 · Status: In force
03.11.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30039283 / M1 · Status: In force
13.04.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.04.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30039283 / 2 · Status: In force
09.09.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
09.09.2009
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 131776 / 6 · Status: In force
08.09.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
08.09.2009
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 39283 · Status: In force
02.09.2009
Märkus
Entry no. 2
02.09.2009
Märkus
Ä 131776 / 5 · Status: In force
31.08.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
31.08.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 131776 / 4 · Status: In force
25.08.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
25.08.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
25.08.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 131776 / 2 · Status: In force
25.08.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 131776 / 3 · Status: In force
15.07.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.07.2009
First entry
Ä 131776 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Teele ViiraBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company