Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Tondi tn 42, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11316 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55696170e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85591 — Language traininge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101308711ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€377klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
−27 €latest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 376 910 € | −27 € | 41 484 € | €90k | 10 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 325 913 € | 21 682 € | 41 511 € | €95k | 9 | 20.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 217 891 € | −20 057 € | 19 829 € | €75k | 7 | 15.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 204 600 € | 13 319 € | 39 886 € | €73k | 5 | 08.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 159 200 € | −769 € | 26 567 € | €47k | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 158 295 € | 24 299 € | 27 336 € | €47k | 3 | 23.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 110 771 € | 24 244 € | 11 391 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 374 687 € | 106 780 € | 67 046 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 437 041 € | 108 660 € | 64 798 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 397 334 € | 95 029 € | 53 236 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 251 374 € | 80 111 € | 47 141 € | 9 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €111k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €97k | €81k | €101k | €97k |
| State taxes 2025 | €33k | €26k | €26k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €22k | €18k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €104k | €73k | €117k | €143k |
| State taxes 2024 | €24k | €26k | €30k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €18k | €17k | €18k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €100k | €75k | €88k | €135k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €22k | €20k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €14k | €14k | €12k | €13k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €66k | €40k | €72k | €74k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €17k | €23k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €12k | €12k | €11k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 18 h tagasiHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries09.03.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / 9 · Status: In force
02.03.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / 8 · Status: In force
27.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / M3 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 15 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / 7 · Status: In force
16.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
16.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10131981 / 6 · Status: In force
14.11.2018
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10131981 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / 4 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10131981 / 3 · Status: In force
20.07.2016
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10131981 / M1 · Status: In force
12.07.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
12.07.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10131981 / 2 · Status: In force
23.07.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.07.2009
First entry
Ä 131981 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Manuel Neftali Peral JorisBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies