Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.07.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 139e/11, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11317 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53306101e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47641 — Retail sale of games and toyse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101308931ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5112,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 393 937 € | 14 863 € | 194 542 € | €227k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 423 950 € | 22 370 € | 179 785 € | €230k | 3 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 417 702 € | 49 936 € | 159 178 € | €211k | 2 | 02.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 292 428 € | 36 861 € | 109 646 € | €157k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 216 763 € | −18 110 € | 75 042 € | €105k | 2 | 09.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 196 620 € | 2629 € | 93 152 € | €106k | 2 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 71 753 € | 10 937 € | 5333 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 635 063 € | 83 784 € | 24 931 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 610 648 € | 79 579 € | 22 748 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 731 188 € | 77 800 € | 20 571 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 692 980 € | 64 638 € | 14 409 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €72k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €101k | €182k | €216k | €136k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €17k | €31k | €21k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €95k | €166k | €217k | €134k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €20k | €30k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €130k | €220k | €263k | €118k |
| State taxes 2023 | €12k | €19k | €31k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €129k | €157k | €286k | €122k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €15k | €24k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 8 · Status: In force
14.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
22.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10131991 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 4 · Status: In force
28.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / M1 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10131991 / 3 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 131991 / 2 · Status: In force
10.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.07.2009
First entry
Ä 131991 · Status: In force
23.07.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mallor MalmreBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies