Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.09.2009e-Business Register
- Address
- Liiva, Vaibla küla, Viljandi vald, 70314 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53802177e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101335726ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€272klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-19klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 272 328 € | −18 766 € | 91 089 € | €190k | 2 | 03.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 247 283 € | 4459 € | 109 855 € | €184k | 3 | 08.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 342 785 € | 13 204 € | 105 397 € | €198k | 3 | 09.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 284 028 € | 29 642 € | 92 193 € | €174k | 3 | 04.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 206 663 € | 30 225 € | 62 551 € | €153k | 2 | 04.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 208 793 € | 11 506 € | 32 325 € | €135k | 2 | 01.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 124 738 € | 19 087 € | 7389 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 255 458 € | 45 678 € | 31 104 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 274 971 € | 48 874 € | 29 074 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 297 332 € | 54 271 € | 32 962 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 328 465 € | 44 515 € | 24 768 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €125k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €77k | €51k | €62k | €65k |
| State taxes 2025 | €12k | €5k | €14k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €72k | €42k | €87k | €74k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €11k | €13k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €77k | €114k | €39k | €68k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €20k | €10k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €7k | €10k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €69k | €43k | €110k | €106k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €7k | €14k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20046613 / 9 · Status: In force
31.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 5
31.07.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 20046613 / 8 · Status: In force
30.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 20046613 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 14 more events
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20046613 / 7 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20046613 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20046613 / 5 · Status: In force
27.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
27.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
27.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
27.11.2009
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 46613 / 3 · Status: In force
27.11.2009
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 46613 / 2 · Status: In force
27.11.2009
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 46613 / 4 · Status: In force
17.09.2009
First entry
Entry no. 1
17.09.2009
First entry
Ä 46613 · Status: In force